Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior
1 28 PaisComunidad C.M. Circuito de Jerez PaisComunidad Alberto García Silver Car 1º CM 00:02:21.619 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
2 2 PaisComunidad Andinas Racing PaisComunidad José Antonio Aznar Audi A4 ST 1º A2 1º Es13 00:02:26.633 00:00:05.014 00:00:05.014
3 26 PaisComunidad Motor Club Alcalá La Real PaisComunidad José Antonio Romero BRC 02 1º CM1 00:02:28.341 00:00:06.722 00:00:01.708
4 25 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Granada 2001 PaisComunidad Enrique Cirre Speed Car GT R 2º CM 00:02:31.934 00:00:10.315 00:00:03.593
5 5 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Almería PaisComunidad José Carlos Lirola Bmw M3 1º A 1º Es9 00:02:34.196 00:00:12.577 00:00:02.262
6 4 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Almería PaisComunidad Manuel Maldonado Seat Ibiza Kit Car 2º A 1º Es8 00:02:35.372 00:00:13.753 00:00:01.176
7 9 PaisComunidad José Blanco Rosales PaisComunidad José Blanco Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1º N 1º Es5 00:02:35.391 00:00:13.772 00:00:00.019
8 49 PaisComunidad Córdoba Racing PaisComunidad José Antonio Caballero Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2º N 2º Es5 00:02:39.452 00:00:17.833 00:00:04.061
9 50 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad Francisco Jiménez Subaru Impreza STi 3º N 3º Es5 00:02:40.139 00:00:18.520 00:00:00.687
10 32 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Granada 2001 PaisComunidad Juan Diego Quesada Seat León Supercopa 2º A2 1º Es15 00:02:41.195 00:00:19.576 00:00:01.056
11 41 PaisComunidad Escudería Ubrique PaisComunidad Roque David Suárez Renault Clio Williams 3º A 2º Es8 00:02:41.976 00:00:20.357 00:00:00.781
12 67 PaisComunidad Escudería Ubrique PaisComunidad Antonio Suárez Ford Sierra Cosworth 1º HA 1º H2 00:02:44.883 00:00:23.264 00:00:02.907
13 34 PaisComunidad C.M. Circuito de Jerez PaisComunidad Amador Jaén Renault Clio Sport Cup 3º A2 2º Es13 00:02:45.075 00:00:23.456 00:00:00.192
14 33 PaisComunidad Motor Club Alcalá La Real PaisComunidad Vicente Raúl Arroyo Seat León Supercopa 4º A2 2º Es15 00:02:45.134 00:00:23.515 00:00:00.059
15 39 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad Francisco Márquez Renault Megane Coupé 4º A 3º Es8 00:02:45.229 00:00:23.610 00:00:00.095
16 37 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad Bartolomé Ollero Peugeot 206 S1600 5º A 1º Es7 00:02:45.443 00:00:23.824 00:00:00.214
17 36 PaisComunidad Escudería Ubrique PaisComunidad Ildefonso Pérez-Blanco Bmw M3 4º N 4º Es5 00:02:46.835 00:00:25.216 00:00:01.392
18 59 PaisComunidad Andinas Racing PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Clemente Seat 124 Especial 2000 1º CL 1º Es16 00:02:46.881 00:00:25.262 00:00:00.046
19 38 PaisComunidad C.M. Circuito de Jerez PaisComunidad Gabriel Sanjuán Peugeot 106 Kit Car 6º A 2º Es7 00:02:48.461 00:00:26.842 00:00:01.580
20 68 PaisComunidad RS Sport PaisComunidad Antonio Luis Rodríguez Lancia Delta Integrale 16v 2º HA 2º H2 00:02:49.634 00:00:28.015 00:00:01.173
21 69 PaisComunidad RS Sport PaisComunidad Pedro Rubiales Lancia Delta Integrale 16v 3º HA 3º H2 00:02:50.189 00:00:28.570 00:00:00.555
22 66 PaisComunidad A. A. C. D. PaisComunidad José Ramón Lledó Bmw 2002 Ti 2º CL 2º Es16 00:02:52.892 00:00:31.273 00:00:02.703
23 62 PaisComunidad Local Sport PaisComunidad José Luis Cuesta Seat 124 Especial 2000 3º CL 3º Es16 00:02:54.947 00:00:33.328 00:00:02.055
24 72 PaisComunidad Local Sport PaisComunidad Armando Díaz Opel Manta 400 1º F2000 1º An7 00:02:54.999 00:00:33.380 00:00:00.052
25 73 PaisComunidad Local Sport PaisComunidad Francisco M. González Renault 5 GT Turbo 4º HA 4º H2 00:02:55.164 00:00:33.545 00:00:00.165
26 74 PaisComunidad Local Sport PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Rodríguez Renault 5 GT Turbo 5º HA 5º H2 00:02:56.520 00:00:34.901 00:00:01.356
27 55 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad José Manuel Tréllez Renault Clio Williams 5º N 1º Es3 00:02:56.607 00:00:34.988 00:00:00.087
28 63 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Granada 2001 PaisComunidad Rafael Hita Simca Rallye III 4º CL 4º Es16 00:02:57.773 00:00:36.154 00:00:01.166
29 54 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad Juan F. Fernández Seat Ibiza 1.8 - 20v T 6º N 5º Es5 00:02:58.524 00:00:36.905 00:00:00.751
30 40 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad José Manuel Toro Renault Megane Coupé 7º A 4º Es8 00:02:58.690 00:00:37.071 00:00:00.166
31 75 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad Francisco Altamirano Opel Kadett GSi 16v 6º HA 6º H2 00:03:01.730 00:00:40.111 00:00:03.040
32 53 PaisComunidad Palma del Río a Ras PaisComunidad Rafael Borland Seat León Cupra R 7º N 6º Es5 00:03:02.934 00:00:41.315 00:00:01.204
33 78 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Granada 2001 PaisComunidad Francisco José Romero Volkswagen Polo Copa 1º HMN 1º H1 00:03:04.304 00:00:42.685 00:00:01.370
34 56 PaisComunidad C.M. Circuito de Jerez PaisComunidad José Luis Téllez Peugeot 106 Rallye S20 8º N 1º Es2 00:03:04.361 00:00:42.742 00:00:00.057
35 77 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad José Chaves Citroën AX Sport 1º HA1/2 2º H1 00:03:04.474 00:00:42.855 00:00:00.113
36 79 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Crespo Volkswagen Polo Copa 2º HMN 3º H1 00:03:04.868 00:00:43.249 00:00:00.394
37 45 PaisComunidad C.D. Califas 4x4 PaisComunidad Javier Sáez Peugeot 106 Rallye S20 8º A 3º Es7 00:03:07.006 00:00:45.387 00:00:02.138
38 42 PaisComunidad Juan Andrés García Muñoz PaisComunidad Juan Andrés García Renault Clio Williams 9º A 5º Es8 00:03:10.191 00:00:48.572 00:00:03.185
39 82 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Granada 2001 PaisComunidad Vicente M. Ortega Peugeot 205 Rallye 7º HA 4º H1 00:03:12.674 00:00:51.055 00:00:02.483
40 65 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad Francisco Javier del Buey Opel Manta B 5º CL 5º Es16 00:03:13.645 00:00:52.026 00:00:00.971
41 44 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Granada 2001 PaisComunidad Francisco Miguel Molino Peugeot 206 XS 10º A 4º Es7 00:03:20.809 00:00:59.190 00:00:07.164
42 81 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad Antonio Portillo Peugeot 205 Rallye 8º HA 5º H1 00:03:22.374 00:01:00.755 00:00:01.565
43 80 PaisComunidad Escudería Sur PaisComunidad Federico Jiménez Peugeot 205 Rallye 9º HA 6º H1 00:03:22.878 00:01:01.259 00:00:00.504
44 71 PaisComunidad Escudería Ubrique PaisComunidad Víctor José Ramírez Ford Escort Cosworth 10º HA 7º H2 00:03:34.321 00:01:12.702 00:00:11.443
45 76 PaisComunidad Escudería Ubrique PaisComunidad Antonio Collantes Citroën AX GTi 2º HA1/2 7º H1 00:04:07.918 00:01:46.299 00:00:33.597