Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior
1 11 PaisComunidad Escudería Urbasa PaisComunidad Pedro Roca Silver Car S2 1º CM 00:01:57.057 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
2 14 PaisComunidad Vilariño Motorsport PaisComunidad Iñigo Martínez Silver Car S2 2º CM 00:01:59.664 00:00:02.607 00:00:02.607
3 15 PaisComunidad A. D. C. Sport PaisComunidad Pantxo Egózkue Speed Car GT R 3º CM 00:02:00.465 00:00:03.408 00:00:00.801
4 17 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Jesús Alvarez Speed Car GT 1000 1º CM1 00:02:03.264 00:00:06.207 00:00:02.799
5 1 PaisComunidad B9 Racing PaisComunidad José Antonio López-Fombona Audi A4 ST 1º A2 1º Es13 00:02:03.777 00:00:06.720 00:00:00.513
6 26 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad César Rodríguez BRC 02 2º CM1 00:02:04.151 00:00:07.094 00:00:00.374
7 21 PaisComunidad Muñoz Racing Club PaisComunidad Rubén Nogueiras Silver Car S2 4º CM 00:02:04.956 00:00:07.899 00:00:00.805
8 19 PaisComunidad C. D. Adal Sport PaisComunidad Juan Antonio Castillo Speed Car GT 1000 3º CM1 00:02:06.024 00:00:08.967 00:00:01.068
9 4 PaisComunidad Escudería Bengala PaisComunidad Raúl Borreguero Audi A4 ST 2º A2 2º Es13 00:02:06.234 00:00:09.177 00:00:00.210
10 25 PaisComunidad Escudería Rías Baixas PaisComunidad Martín Villar BRC 05 Evo 5º CM 00:02:07.094 00:00:10.037 00:00:00.860
11 2 PaisComunidad Andinas Racing PaisComunidad José Antonio Aznar Audi A4 ST 3º A2 3º Es13 00:02:07.266 00:00:10.209 00:00:00.172
12 18 PaisComunidad C. D. Adal Sport PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Samperio BRC 02 4º CM1 00:02:10.391 00:00:13.334 00:00:03.125
13 27 PaisComunidad Team Repauto PaisComunidad Ignacio Biain Speed Car GT 1000 5º CM1 00:02:10.643 00:00:13.586 00:00:00.252
14 23 PaisComunidad Oscarsan Sport PaisComunidad Antonio Pérez Silver Car S2 6º CM 00:02:13.203 00:00:16.146 00:00:02.560
15 35 PaisComunidad RMC Motorsport PaisComunidad Víctor M. Senra Peugeot 206 S1600 1º A 1º Es7 00:02:14.047 00:00:16.990 00:00:00.844
16 30 PaisComunidad Escudería Miño-Lugo PaisComunidad Jorge Varela Renault Clio RS 4º A2 4º Es13 00:02:14.102 00:00:17.045 00:00:00.055
17 10 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad José María Martínez Renault Megane Trophy 5º A2 1º Es15 00:02:14.445 00:00:17.388 00:00:00.343
18 38 PaisComunidad Escudería Rías Baixas PaisComunidad Rodrigo Rodríguez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 1º N 1º Es5 00:02:14.557 00:00:17.500 00:00:00.112
19 5 PaisComunidad José Blanco Rosales PaisComunidad José Blanco Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2º N 2º Es5 00:02:15.277 00:00:18.220 00:00:00.720
20 29 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Pedro Luis Castañón Nissan Primera 6º A2 5º Es13 00:02:15.407 00:00:18.350 00:00:00.130
21 22 PaisComunidad Escudería Mollerusa PaisComunidad Carlos Torreira Speed Car GT R 7º CM 00:02:16.362 00:00:19.305 00:00:00.955
22 57 PaisComunidad Escudería Rías Baixas PaisComunidad Miguel Babarro Seat León 7º A2 2º Es15 00:02:17.003 00:00:19.946 00:00:00.641
23 32 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad Alberto Gayoso Bmw M3 E36 2º A 1º Es9 00:02:17.013 00:00:19.956 00:00:00.010
24 37 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad Rubén González Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3º N 3º Es5 00:02:17.593 00:00:20.536 00:00:00.580
25 43 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Rafael Serratosa TVR Griffith 1º CL 1º Es16 00:02:18.176 00:00:21.119 00:00:00.583
26 47 PaisComunidad Troncomóvil Sport PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Encinas Simca Rallye II 2º CL 2º Es16 00:02:18.192 00:00:21.135 00:00:00.016
27 9 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Gregorio Castro Porsche 996 1º GT 1º Es17 00:02:18.730 00:00:21.673 00:00:00.538
28 56 PaisComunidad Escudería Rías Baixas PaisComunidad Alberto Vidal Renault Megane Cup 1º Tro 00:02:20.052 00:00:22.995 00:00:01.322
29 42 PaisComunidad Andinas Racing PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Clemente Seat 124 FL 3º CL 3º Es16 00:02:20.258 00:00:23.201 00:00:00.206
30 8 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Rubén Bayo Volvo S 60 3º A 1º Es10 00:02:22.191 00:00:25.134 00:00:01.933
31 58 PaisComunidad Team Repauto PaisComunidad Félix Macías Citroën ZX Kit Car 4º A 1º Es8 00:02:22.447 00:00:25.390 00:00:00.256
32 6 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Almería PaisComunidad José Carlos Lirola Citroën ZX Kit Car 5º A 2º Es8 00:02:23.806 00:00:26.749 00:00:01.359
33 3 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Angel Castro Hyundai Coupé 2º GT 2º Es17 00:02:24.044 00:00:26.987 00:00:00.238
34 60 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad Amadeo Domínguez Citroën AX Sport 2º Tro 00:02:24.515 00:00:27.458 00:00:00.471
35 45 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Vegadeo PaisComunidad Rafael Bustelo Simca 1000 Rallye 4º CL 4º Es16 00:02:24.655 00:00:27.598 00:00:00.140
36 61 PaisComunidad A.R. Vidal PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Fernández Peugeot 205 Rallye 3º Tro 00:02:25.065 00:00:28.008 00:00:00.410
37 28 PaisComunidad David Costa Vilela PaisComunidad David Costa Speed Car GT 1000 6º CM1 00:02:25.370 00:00:28.313 00:00:00.305
38 44 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Antonio Noguera Lotus Elan 5º CL 5º Es16 00:02:25.498 00:00:28.441 00:00:00.128
39 39 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad José Antonio de Arriba Renault Megane Coupé 4º N 1º Es3 00:02:26.256 00:00:29.199 00:00:00.758
40 46 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Lorca PaisComunidad Julián Bornás Simca Rallye III 6º CL 6º Es16 00:02:26.496 00:00:29.439 00:00:00.240
41 54 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Villanueva Ford Sierra 4º Tro 00:02:30.093 00:00:33.036 00:00:03.597
42 40 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad Eduardo Domínguez Peugeot 106 S16 5º N 1º Es2 00:02:30.174 00:00:33.117 00:00:00.081
43 36 PaisComunidad Escudería La Coruña PaisComunidad Jaime Rodríguez Citroën Saxo 6º A 2º Es7 00:02:30.439 00:00:33.382 00:00:00.265
44 64 PaisComunidad Escudería Miño-Lugo PaisComunidad José Manuel López Renault 5 GT Turbo 5º Tro 00:02:30.985 00:00:33.928 00:00:00.546
45 41 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad Antonio Javier Guitián Citroën Saxo VTS 16v 6º N 2º Es2 00:02:32.898 00:00:35.841 00:00:01.913
46 52 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad Juan Manuel González Simca 1000 Rallye 7º CL 7º Es16 00:02:37.438 00:00:40.381 00:00:04.540
47 51 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad Luis Quinzán Porsche 911 Carrera RS 8º CL 8º Es16 00:02:39.408 00:00:42.351 00:00:01.970
48 48 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad Iván Mariano Gutiérrez Ford Escort MKII 9º CL 9º Es16 00:02:41.591 00:00:44.534 00:00:02.183
49 62 PaisComunidad Escudería Ferrol PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Vázquez Peugeot 205 Rallye 6º Tro 00:03:02.694 00:01:05.637 00:00:21.103
50 16 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Sanmartín BRC 05 Evo 8º CM
51 24 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Ricardo Silva BRC 05 Evo 9º CM 00:03:30.046
52 31 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad Diego Manuel Gómez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 7º A 2º Es9 00:08:58.959
53 50 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad Guillermo Fernández Seat 124 10º CL 10º Es16 00:10:30.234
54 53 PaisComunidad Valdés Racing PaisComunidad César Gutiérrez Ford Escort Cosworth 7º Tro 00:01:00.476
55 59 PaisComunidad Escudería Miño-Lugo PaisComunidad Daniel Castro Citroën AX 8º Tro 00:02:00.163