Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior
1 5 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Almería PaisComunidad José Carlos Lirola Citroën ZX Kit Car 1º A 1º Es8 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
2 12 PaisComunidad Vilariño Motorsport PaisComunidad Iñigo Martínez Silver Car S2 1º CM 00:02:04.240 00:02:04.240 00:02:04.240
3 14 PaisComunidad A. D. C. Sport PaisComunidad Pantxo Egózkue Speed Car GT R 2º CM 00:02:05.615 00:02:05.615 00:00:01.375
4 1 PaisComunidad B9 Racing PaisComunidad José Antonio López-Fombona Audi A4 ST 1º A2 1º Es13 00:02:09.132 00:02:09.132 00:00:03.517
5 10 PaisComunidad Vilariño Motorsport PaisComunidad Ander Vilariño Subaru Impreza WRC 2º A 1º Es10 00:02:09.155 00:02:09.155 00:00:00.023
6 15 PaisComunidad C. D. Adal Sport PaisComunidad Luis Jesús Fernández BRC 05 Evo 3º CM 00:02:09.393 00:02:09.393 00:00:00.238
7 16 PaisComunidad A. D. C. Sport PaisComunidad Aritz Egozcue Speed Car GT R 4º CM 00:02:10.606 00:02:10.606 00:00:01.213
8 3 PaisComunidad Escudería Bengala PaisComunidad Raúl Borreguero Audi A4 ST 2º A2 2º Es13 00:02:10.892 00:02:10.892 00:00:00.286
9 18 PaisComunidad C. D. Adal Sport PaisComunidad Juan Antonio Castillo Speed Car GT 1000 1º CM1 00:02:13.635 00:02:13.635 00:00:02.743
10 11 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Luis Flores Peugeot 206 WRC 3º A 2º Es10 00:02:14.208 00:02:14.208 00:00:00.573
11 2 PaisComunidad Andinas Racing PaisComunidad José Antonio Aznar Audi A4 ST 3º A2 3º Es13 00:02:17.774 00:02:17.774 00:00:03.566
12 17 PaisComunidad C. D. Adal Sport PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Samperio BRC 02 2º CM1 00:02:19.262 00:02:19.262 00:00:01.488
13 9 PaisComunidad Chefo Abella PaisComunidad Txus Jaio Ferrari 360 Modena 1º GT 1º Es17 00:02:19.818 00:02:19.818 00:00:00.556
14 30 PaisComunidad Andinas Racing PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Clemente Seat 124 FL 1º CL 1º Es16 00:02:24.308 00:02:24.308 00:00:04.490
15 7 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Rubén Bayo Volvo S 60 4º A 3º Es10 00:02:28.052 00:02:28.052 00:00:03.744
16 25 PaisComunidad Rallye Club Costa Azahar PaisComunidad José V. Fabregat Seat León Cup 4º A2 4º Es13 00:02:28.859 00:02:28.859 00:00:00.807
17 6 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Gregorio Castro Porsche 996 GT3 2º GT 2º Es17 00:02:28.863 00:02:28.863 00:00:00.004
18 33 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Antonio Noguera Lotus Elan 2º CL 2º Es16 00:02:29.544 00:02:29.544 00:00:00.681
19 39 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Lorca PaisComunidad Julián Bornás Simca Rallye 3 3º CL 3º Es16 00:02:29.679 00:02:29.679 00:00:00.135
20 34 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Rafael Serratosa S Jaguar E Type 4º CL 4º Es16 00:02:29.867 00:02:29.867 00:00:00.188
21 8 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad Rubén González Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 1º N 1º Es5 00:02:30.381 00:02:30.381 00:00:00.514
22 41 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Jorge Muñoz Austin Mini 1º CL CV 1º Cv1 00:02:38.221 00:02:38.221 00:00:07.840
23 42 PaisComunidad A. I. A. PaisComunidad Sergio Fluxá Bmw M3 1º F 1º Es21 00:02:38.625 00:02:38.625 00:00:00.404
24 32 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Vegadeo PaisComunidad Rafael Bustelo Simca Rallye 2 5º CL 5º Es16 00:02:39.005 00:02:39.005 00:00:00.380
25 21 PaisComunidad Escudería Bengala PaisComunidad Juan Borrallo BRC 02 3º CM1 00:02:39.694 00:02:39.694 00:00:00.689
26 27 PaisComunidad Motor Club Bernia PaisComunidad Juan José Villodre Fiat Punto HGT 2º N 1º Es3 00:02:41.555 00:02:41.555 00:00:01.861
27 40 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad José Serratosa Austin Mini 6º CL 6º Es16 00:02:44.066 00:02:44.066 00:00:02.511
28 36 Pais R.A.C. Gran Bretaña Pais Tony Gomis Renault Alpine 7º CL 7º Es16 00:02:44.817 00:02:44.817 00:00:00.751
29 29 PaisComunidad Motor Club Bernia PaisComunidad César Pons Fiat Punto 3º N 2º Es3 00:02:53.756 00:02:53.756 00:00:08.939
30 35 PaisComunidad Sobrevirats Rallye Club PaisComunidad Gareth Turgoose Ford Escort MKII 8º CL 8º Es16 00:02:54.227 00:02:54.227 00:00:00.471
31 38 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Mutxamel PaisComunidad Tomás Jordá Seat 124 FL 90 9º CL 9º Es16 00:02:55.327 00:02:55.327 00:00:01.100
32 37 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Ignacio Serratosa Austin Mini 10º CL 10º Es16 00:02:57.184 00:02:57.184 00:00:01.857
33 24 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Francisco Arbona Seat León Cup 5º A2 5º Es13
34 19 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Murcia PaisComunidad Mateo Lirola Silver Car S2 5º CM 04:31:29.008