Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior
1 1 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad José Guillermo Delgado 00:01:11.277 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
2 4 PaisComunidad Raspacunetas PaisComunidad Daniel Sánchez 00:01:17.776 00:00:06.499 00:00:06.499
3 9 PaisComunidad Pedro Díaz 00:01:18.752 00:00:07.475 00:00:00.976
4 5 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 00:01:19.348 00:00:08.071 00:00:00.596
5 146 PaisComunidad Cimanes PaisComunidad Raúl García 00:01:19.518 00:00:08.241 00:00:00.170
6 19 PaisComunidad Severo Corte 00:01:19.569 00:00:08.292 00:00:00.051
7 8 PaisComunidad Juan Montequín 00:01:21.178 00:00:09.901 00:00:01.609
8 3 PaisComunidad Juan José Suárez 00:01:21.336 00:00:10.059 00:00:00.158
9 26 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada 00:01:21.980 00:00:10.703 00:00:00.644
10 40 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel Martínez 00:01:22.243 00:00:10.966 00:00:00.263
11 12 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Gacel Sánchez 00:01:22.318 00:00:11.041 00:00:00.075
12 120 PaisComunidad David Vázquez 00:01:23.144 00:00:11.867 00:00:00.826
13 11 PaisComunidad Fernando Cornejo 00:01:23.222 00:00:11.945 00:00:00.078
14 54 PaisComunidad San Román Competición PaisComunidad Gilberto Cueto 00:01:24.408 00:00:13.131 00:00:01.186
15 53 PaisComunidad Carlos López 00:01:24.886 00:00:13.609 00:00:00.478
16 148 PaisComunidad Alberto Rouco 00:01:24.977 00:00:13.700 00:00:00.091
17 23 PaisComunidad Lucas Ordoñez 00:01:25.085 00:00:13.808 00:00:00.108
18 16 PaisComunidad Agustín Cueto 00:01:26.187 00:00:14.910 00:00:01.102
19 33 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Abraham Sánchez 00:01:26.644 00:00:15.367 00:00:00.457
20 15 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Ramón Montes 00:01:26.838 00:00:15.561 00:00:00.194
21 77 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge Díaz - María Díaz 00:01:26.947 00:00:15.670 00:00:00.109
22 114 PaisComunidad Jonathan Fernández 00:01:27.998 00:00:16.721 00:00:01.051
23 58 PaisComunidad Pedro Hevia 00:01:28.872 00:00:17.595 00:00:00.874
24 55 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge I. Díaz 00:01:29.824 00:00:18.547 00:00:00.952
25 147 PaisComunidad Richard Brun 00:01:34.082 00:00:22.805 00:00:04.258
26 79 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández 00:01:35.434 00:00:24.157 00:00:01.352
27 29 PaisComunidad Grullos Competición PaisComunidad Melani Brun 00:01:35.481 00:00:24.204 00:00:00.047
28 20 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad Aitor Delgado 00:01:36.300 00:00:25.023 00:00:00.819
29 150 PaisComunidad Javier Piquero 00:01:40.366 00:00:29.089 00:00:04.066
30 137 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada - Lucas Ordoñez 00:01:44.428 00:00:33.151 00:00:04.062
31 138 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 00:01:53.603 00:00:42.326 00:00:09.175
32 139 PaisComunidad Sixto 00:02:00.647 00:00:49.370 00:00:07.044
33 67 PaisComunidad Pedro Antoni 00:02:00.807 00:00:49.530 00:00:00.160
34 66 PaisComunidad Llaracar 00:02:59.687 00:01:48.410 00:00:58.880